Friday, 13 July 2018

Best Commodity Tips provider in India

Best MCX Commodity Tips Provider in India ‘s accommodations provides commodity trading tips with high precision. The precise and consistent analysis predicated mostly advices by our experts avails to come up with financial gain even within the volatile market things. Our expert analysts have sublime data of commodity market and supply best picks of the day for investment. .


The MCX commodity market provides immensely colossal opportunities to compose immense returns during a short amount of your time with restricted capital. the explication abaft this can be that this market isn’t driven by information or fortuity, in fact, commodity market is dominated by demand to engender ratio. The extraction and consumption ratio defines the incrementation or fall within the value of commodity.


Our team is absolutely adjusted towards customer’s contentment. astute profit is fetched at the top of month or quarter. The analysis and analytics team at Best Commodity Tips Provider in India has wondrous market data and provides monetary policy updates on a quotidian substratum.


“Variegate your jeopardies,
Trade with precious metals,
Or the fuel- MCX Crude Oil.”



QUANDARY PURPORT
IF YOU WOULD RELISH TO INDUCE PROSPERITY WITHIN THE INDIAN STOCK, COMMODITY, SHARE AND FOREX MARKET, THEN IT’S VERY CONSEQUENTIAL TO OWN TIMELY ACCESS TO THE COGNIZANCE THAT’S RELIABLE AND EFFICACIOUS IN CONVEYANCE AUSPICIOUS RESULTS.


A NUMBER OF INVESTORS FAIL TO INDUCE THE REQUIRED RESULTS SIMPLY BECAUSE THEY’RE UNABLE TO INDUCE TIMELY AND RECTIFY DATA.


India stands second in trading gold and initial in trading silver within the list of ecumenical commodity exchanges by the quantity of futures contracts traded. Bullion may be a excellent place to notionally theorize since they’re secluded from obsolescence- one in every of the most consequential risks within the commodity market. Metals ought to be a minimum of 99.5% pristine- apperceived formally.

Best Commodity Tips Provider in India area unit elongated by Coalesced States to the purchasers to extract high returns from the commodity market. The analysis team at Sure shot MCX energy tips may be a flock of profoundly eligible and full-fledged analysis analysts who are consummate and impeccable in their analysis and interpretation. With our period of time analysis, we offer buy-sell signals to the traders so they’ll get gratification from high returns.

Monday, 5 February 2018

MCX Crude Operator: Crude Oil Gains In Asia As Focus On Dollar Weaknes...

MCX Crude Operator: Crude Oil Gains In Asia As Focus On Dollar Weaknes...: Crude Costs opened slightly higher in Asia on weekday with the current of air from a weaker greenback aiding sentiment. US. West Texas In...

MCX Commodity Support & Resistance

MCX Commodity Support & Resistance

MCX Trading as per Support and Resistance Levels is also quite helpful for daily commerce in mcx commodities.
Resistance is termed because the level wherever the artefact usually gets some opposite force before it will go more up.
trading Support is that the level wherever a stock get shopping for interest before it will fall more.
Under the traditional MCX Market conditions or within the absence of some extraordinarily panic news the support and therefore the resistance levels will act nearly as good levels for initiating the buying and selling.
In general, it's suggested to shop for the stock at support levels and sell at resistance levels.
In Intraday, there square measure few support and resistance levels called  1 Support , 2 Support , 1 Resistance , 2 Resistance , etc.

Intraday MCX Crude Oil & MCX Natural Gas  Support and Pivot Level.


Date : 05-02-2018
CommoditySup 1PivotRes 1Res 2 
MCX Gold2994930131303843056630819
MCX Silver3777038189388993931840028
MCX Crude40894144419542504301
MCX Natural Gas180.33182.57185.23187.47190.13
MCX Copper443.97448.38454.42458.83464.87
MCX Nickel822.8844.9870892.1917.2
MCX Lead167.75169.75171.1173.1174.45
MCX Zinc222.52224.38226.97228.83231.42
MCX Aluminium140.45141.1142.1142.75143.75
Follow disclaimer : http://www.crudeoperator.com/disclaimer

Wednesday, 31 January 2018

MCX Commodity Support & Resistance

MCX Commodity Support & Resistance

MCX Trading as per Support and Resistance Levels is also quite helpful for daily commerce in mcx commodities.
Resistance is termed because the level wherever the artefact usually gets some opposite force before it will go more up.
trading Support is that the level wherever a stock get shopping for interest before it will fall more.
Under the traditional MCX Market conditions or within the absence of some extraordinarily panic news the support and therefore the resistance levels will act nearly as good levels for initiating the buying and selling.
In general, it's suggested to shop for the stock at support levels and sell at resistance levels.
In Intraday, there square measure few support and resistance levels called  1 Support , 2 Support , 1 Resistance , 2 Resistance , etc.

Intraday MCX Crude Oil & MCX Natural Gas  Support and Pivot Level.


Date : 01-02-2018
CommoditySup 2Sup 1PivotRes 1Res 2
MCX Gold2993730014300893016630241
MCX Silver3901839169392723942339526
MCX Crude40454082410041374155
MCX Natural Gas181.1185.8194.3199207.5
MCX Copper447.3449.15452.05453.9456.8
MCX Nickel848.67855.03859.77866.13870.87
MCX Lead163.93165.47166.33167.87168.73
MCX Zinc226.43227.32227.78228.67229.13
MCX Aluminium140.05140.8141.25142142.45
Follow disclaimer : http://www.crudeoperator.com/disclaimer

Monday, 29 January 2018

Crude Oil Mixed In Asia With API Estimates Ahead, Eye On Dollar

Crude oil costs were mixed in Asia on Tues with weekly trade estimates people crude and refined product stocks ahead and an in depth eye on the greenback.

On the the big apple Mercantile Exchange crude futures for March delivery fell zero.31% to $65.36 a barrel, whereas on London's worldwide Exchange, brent goose inched up zero.03% to $69.19 a barrel. The North American nation greenback index rose zero.03% to 89.20.
Initial estimates see a a hundred,000 barrels incorporate North American nation crude provides at the top of last week, a 1.467 million decline in distillates and a one.433 million barrels incorporate hydrocarbon. The yank rock oil Institute (API) reports when the market shut on Tues and official information comes from the Energy data Administration (EIA) on weekday. The API and EIA figures usually diverge.
Overnight, crude costs settled lower on Mon weighed by a rising greenback and fears that rising North American nation output would dampened international organisation and Russian efforts to free the market of excess provides, whereas expectations grew that North American nation provides were nearing their initial incorporate eleven weeks.
The greenback – that has compete a locality within the recent oil rally – found its instauration, rising sharply against a basket of major currencies whereas pressuring dollar-denominated assets like oil.
Dollar-denominated assets like oil square measure sensitive to moves within the greenback – a decline within the greenback tend to form oil cheaper for holders of foreign currency and therefore, raises demand.
Also consideration on provides were signs of rising North American nation output because the range of oil rigs rose the best since September. This, in turn, revived fears of rising North American nation output antagonistic major oil producers’ output curbs – as a part of OPEC-led output-cut deal – to free the market of excess provides.
US crude output is nearing associate degree new ten million barrels per day when the Energy data Energy reported weekday domestic crude production rose to just about nine.9 million barrels on a daily basis last week. That level is near associate degree incomparable high of ten.04 million barrels per day (bpd) reached in 1970, conveyance the North American nation nearer to world's high producers Asian nation and Russia.
The call oil costs, however, come back against the background of rising capitalist bets that oil costs would extend their rally.
The CFTC’s Commitment of Traders report showed that hedge funds more to their optimistic bets on WTI crude as long internet positions grew to 716,695, nearing record highs.

Start your commodity trading with MCX crude oil tips specialist to gain more profit. We have a professional and qualified team who provide you crude oil trading tips.
http://www.crudeoperator.com
Call OR whatsapp : 9022610061

Sunday, 28 January 2018

Crude Oil Gains In Asia As Focus On Dollar Weakness Aids Buyers

Crude Costs opened slightly higher in Asia on weekday with the current of air from a weaker greenback aiding sentiment.

US. West Texas Intermediate (WTI) crude futures for March delivery rose zero.44% to $66.42 a barrel.Meanwhile, Gregorian calendar month goose crude futures, the benchmark for oil costs outside the United States, edged up 0.03% to $70.17 a barrel. The United States greenback index rose on zero.10% tyo 88.96, however has trended sharply lower over the past period of time on comments from United States policymakers nd considerations the United States tax cuts can balloon the deficit.
Last week, oil costs complete Friday's session near their strongest level since late 2014, amid current optimism that OPEC-led output cuts would still drain the market of excess provides.
Prices additionally histrion support from a weakening United States greenback, that on Friday hit new three-year lows against a basket of alternative leading currencies.
Oil costs generally strengthen once the United States currency weakens because the dollar-priced artefact becomes cheaper for holders of alternative currencies.
Oil costs have up virtually hr from around $43 a barrel in Gregorian calendar month, cashing in on production cut efforts junction rectifier by the Organization of the crude oil commercialism Countries and Russia. The producers united in December to increase current oil output cuts till the top of 2018.
The deal to chop oil output by one.8 million barrels on a daily basis (bpd) was adopted last winter by global organization, Russia and 9 alternative international producers. The agreement was owing to finish in March 2018, having already been extended once.
Analysts and traders have recently warned that U.S. oil producers may work up production as they appear to require advantage of upper costs, probably derailing associate OPEC-led effort to curb excess offer.
The number of oil drilling rigs climbed by twelve to 759 within the week to January. 19, General electrical (NYSE:NYSE:GE)'s Baker Hughes energy services firm aforesaid in its closely followed report on Friday. That marked the largest weekly increase within the rig count since March.
Bullish bets by hedge funds and cash managers on crude futures and choices position in the big apple and London rose by seven,612 contracts to 549,602 within the week to January. 23, the CFTC aforesaid on Friday.
Domestic U.S. output has rebounded by 17 November since the foremost recent low in mid-2016, and increasing drilling activity for brand new production means that output is predicted to grow any, as producers ar attracted by rise costs.
U.S. boring rose to nine.87 million barrels per day last week, consistent with government information free throughout the week, the very best level since the first Nineteen Seventies and shut to the output of prime producers Russia and Asian nation.

Start your commodity trading with MCX crude oil tips specialist to gain more profit. We have a professional and qualified team who provide you crude oil trading tips.

http://www.crudeoperator.com
Call OR whatsapp : 9022610061

Thursday, 25 January 2018

MCX CRUDE OIL OFFER



WISH YOU HAPPY REPUBLIC DAY TO ALL
TODAY IF YOU JOIN OUR ANY SERVICE WILL PROVIDE TO U 30 MCX WORKING DAYS EXTRA THIS OFFER VALID ONLY TODAY 26TH JANUARY.
FOR OFFER CALL US : 9022610061
WWW.CRUDEOPERATOR.COM

Wednesday, 24 January 2018

MCXCommodityTips

Crude Operator has a specialized team of the stock market analyst who study market daily and give you valuable mcx crude oil tips and strategy to earn maximum profit.
http://www.crudeoperator.com
Call or whatsapp : 9022610061
#FreeMCXCrudeOilTips #MCXCommodityTips #MCXCrudeOilTips

Tuesday, 23 January 2018

Oil dips on higher U.S. fuel stocks, but overall market remains supported

By Henning Gloystein
SINGAPORE (Reuters) - Oil costs fell on Wednesday, weighed down by knowledge that showed a rise in U.S. petroleum and gas inventories.
Brent petroleum futures were at $69.83 a barrel at 0444 UT1, down thirteen cents from their last shut.
U.S. West Lone-Star State Intermediate (WTI) crude futures were at $64.43 a barrel, down four cents from their last settlement.
Traders aforementioned costs had been pressured by U.S. knowledge showing a rise in crude and gas stocks.
The yankee fossil oil Institute aforementioned on Tuesday that crude inventories rose by four.8 million barrels within the week to Jan. 19 to 416.2 million, once 9 weeks of drawdowns.
Gasoline stocks climbed by four.1 million barrels, whereas industrial plant crude runs fell by 420,000 barrels per day.
In Asia, oversupply of gas has force down industrial plant profits for the merchandise to their lowest level since 2015.
Amid these weakening indicators, traders ar taking measures to shield themselves from a possible fall in crude costs.
Trading knowledge shows open interest for brent goose place choices to sell at $70, $69 and $68 per barrel has surged since the center of last week on the intercontinental Exchange (ICE).
"The choices market shows multiplied demand for draw back protection. This is sensible considering however one-sided (to the upside) the speculative bets became," aforementioned Ole Hansen, head of goods strategy at Saxo Bank.
Overall, there's currently much more demand for choices to sell brent goose than there's for decision choices, that ar the proper to shop for brent goose at an exact value.
Sukrit Vijayakar, director of energy practice Trifecta, aforementioned the rising choices to sell were a results of vast amounts of long positions that are engineered up within the market over the past months of rising crude costs.
"We still have...nine long barrels for each short barrel, therefore a reversal ought to be attention-grabbing to observe," he said.
STILL sturdy SUPPORT
Despite this, traders aforementioned oil costs were unlikely to tumble way as markets stay supported by healthy economic process, likewise as from provide restrictions diode by the Organization of the fossil oil mercantilism Countries (OPEC) and Russia.
In the latest sign of strong international economic process, Japanese producing activity expanded at the quickest pace in nearly four years in January, a survey showed on Wednesday.
Economic growth is translating into healthy oil demand growth, that comes at a time that international organisation and Russia lead production cuts aimed toward modification the market and shoring up costs. The deal to withhold output started in January last year and is presently set to last through 2018.
Stephen Innes, head of commerce for Asia-Pacific at futures brokerage Oanda in Singapore aforementioned a "beaming economic forecast together with stout compliance from international organisation (to withhold production) is providing convincing support."

Thursday, 29 June 2017

MCX Commodity Support & Resistance

MCX Commodity Support & Resistance

MCX Trading as per Support and Resistance Levels is also quite helpful for daily commerce in mcx commodities.
Resistance is termed because the level wherever the artefact usually gets some opposite force before it will go more up.
trading Support is that the level wherever a stock get shopping for interest before it will fall more.
Under the traditional MCX Market conditions or within the absence of some extraordinarily panic news the support and therefore the resistance levels will act nearly as good levels for initiating the buying and selling.
In general, it's suggested to shop for the stock at support levels and sell at resistance levels.
In Intraday, there square measure few support and resistance levels called  1 Support , 2 Support , 1 Resistance , 2 Resistance , etc.

Intraday MCX Crude Oil & MCX Natural Gas  Support and Pivot Level.

Date : 29-06-2017
MCX CommoditySup 2Sup 1PivotRes 1Res 2
MCX Gold2838228468285932867928804
MCX Silver3764338164385213904239399
MCX Crude Oil28152855287829182941
MCX Natural Gas195.91198.2200202.29204.09
MCX Copper374.7376.6377.8379.7380.9
MCX Nickel581.07587.03591.97597.93602.87
MCX Lead145.27146.43147.12148.28148.97
MCX Zinc174.13175.42176.88178.17179.63
MCX Aluminium120.78121.32121.63122.17122.48

Follow disclaimer : http://www.crudeoperator.com/disclaimer

Tuesday, 27 June 2017

MCX Commodity Support & Resistance

MCX Commodity Support & Resistance

MCX Trading as per Support and Resistance Levels is also quite helpful for daily commerce in mcx commodities.
Resistance is termed because the level wherever the artefact usually gets some opposite force before it will go more up.
trading Support is that the level wherever a stock get shopping for interest before it will fall more.
Under the traditional MCX Market conditions or within the absence of some extraordinarily panic news the support and therefore the resistance levels will act nearly as good levels for initiating the buying and selling.
In general, it's suggested to shop for the stock at support levels and sell at resistance levels.
In Intraday, there square measure few support and resistance levels called  1 Support , 2 Support , 1 Resistance , 2 Resistance , etc.

Intraday MCX Crude Oil & MCX Natural Gas  Support and Pivot Level.

Date : 28-06-2017

MCX CommoditySup 2Sup 1PivotRes 1Res 2
MCX Gold2829228432285402868028788
MCX Silver3778638081382943858938802
MCX Crude Oil27302793283428972938
MCX Natural Gas193.47194.83195.97197.33198.47
MCX Copper366.78371.57374.78379.57382.78
MCX Nickel576584.3589.5597.8603
MCX Lead142.07144.28145.72147.93149.37
MCX Zinc173.43175.37176.53178.47179.63
MCX Aluminium118.52119.88120.62121.98122.72

Follow disclaimer : http://www.crudeoperator.com/disclaimer

Thursday, 22 June 2017

MCX Commodity Support & Resistance

MCX Commodity Support & Resistance

MCX Trading as per Support and Resistance Levels is also quite helpful for daily commerce in mcx commodities.
Resistance is termed because the level wherever the artefact usually gets some opposite force before it will go more up.
trading Support is that the level wherever a stock get shopping for interest before it will fall more.
Under the traditional MCX Market conditions or within the absence of some extraordinarily panic news the support and therefore the resistance levels will act nearly as good levels for initiating the buying and selling.
In general, it's suggested to shop for the stock at support levels and sell at resistance levels.
In Intraday, there square measure few support and resistance levels called  1 Support , 2 Support , 1 Resistance , 2 Resistance , etc.

Intraday MCX Crude Oil & MCX Natural Gas  Support and Pivot Level.

Date : 23-06-2017
MCX CommoditySup 2Sup 1PivotRes 1Res 2
MCX Gold2831428475286122877328910
MCX Silver3742937824381453854038861
MCX Crude Oil26932735277328152853
MCX Natural Gas181.43184.47187.83190.87194.23
MCX Copper364.05367.25369.9373.1375.75
MCX Nickel567.23574.67579.93587.37592.63
MCX Lead138.6140140.9142.3143.2
MCX Zinc166.83170.22172.53175.92178.23
MCX Aluminium119.33119.87120.53121.07121.73
Follow disclaimer : http://www.crudeoperator.com/disclaimer

Wednesday, 21 June 2017

Top 5 Things to Know In the Market on Wednesday

Here ar the highest 5 stuff you ought to recognize in money markets on weekday, June 21:

1. Oil slips any into market earlier than inventory knowledge
Oil continued to edge down on weekday once West Lone-Star State Intermediate formally enclosed market territory the previous session. U.S. crude formally closed down twenty first on weekday from a $55.24 per barrel high touched on January three.
The steady increase in U.S. sedimentary rock production let alone output gains from Libya and Federal Republic of Nigeria, UN agency ar exempt from the OPEC-led production cut agreement, stoked worries over the availability glut.
Meanwhile, markets had a muted reaction to news that Asian nation has eased Muhammad bin Nayef as prince, replacement him with prophet bin Salman during a explosive shift that created King Salman’s 31-year previous son next in line to rule the world’s largest oil businessperson.
Markets conjointly looked ahead to the U.S. Energy info Administration’s unharness of its official weekly oil provides report at 10:30AM ET (14:30GMT) weekday, amid expectations for a drawdown of around a pair of.1 million barrels.
After markets closed weekday, the yank fossil fuel Institute same that U.S. oil inventories fell by a more-than-expected a pair of.72 million barrels within the week over Gregorian calendar month sixteen.
U.S. rock oil futures fell zero.14% to $43.45 at 5:56AM ET (9:56GMT), whereas brant goose oil listed down zero.30% to $45.88.
2. Pound struggles to carry $1.26 amid political instability
The pound shortly born below $1.26 on weekday, passing below that level for the primary time since period once U.K. Prime Minister Teresa might known as snap elections in what clothed to be a move that value her political party the bulk within the government.
On the rear of yesterday’s drop by sterling that took cable below one.27 owing to the Bank of European nation governor Mark Carney’s insistence that it absolutely was not the time to lift rates, investors showed concern over apparent tensions between the political party and Northern Ireland’s Democratic union member Party as they commit to thrash out a deal to steer the govt forward in Brexit negotiations.
The Queen’s Speech was regular to require place at 6:30AM ET (10:30GMT) and was expected to focus exactly on the negotiations with the ecu Union as they struggle to achieve agreements within the start to Britain’s departure from the coalition.
GBP/USD was last down zero.10% at 1.2618 by 5:57AM ET (9:57GMT), once touching Associate in Nursing intraday low of one.2590 earlier.
3. Uber chief executive officer resigns on capitalist pressure
Uber Technologies co-founder Travis Kalanick stepped down as chief govt beneath intense pressure from 5 of the firm’s giant investors that caught up his resignation.
Kalanick had round-faced redoubled scrutiny in recent weeks following Associate in Nursing investigation into the culture and geographic point practices at the ride-services company he helped begin in 2009 and is currently the world's most extremely valued startup.
Uber had employed former U.S. professional person General Eric Holder to seem into company practices once a feminine former worker publically suspect the corporate of what she delineate as brazen harassment.
4. international stocks follow Wall Street lower, oil dampens risk appetency
Global listed largely lower on weekday, following Wall Street’s lead from the previous session, as oil’s official entrance into bear-market territory dampened risk appetency.
European equities listed sharply lower on weekday, junction rectifier by losses within the money sector as Associate in Nursing in progress decline in oil costs weighed on energy stocks. At 5:57AM ET (9:57GMT), the ecu benchmark monetary unit Stoxx fifty fell zero.93%, the DAX shed zero.60%, the CAC forty listed down one.02% whereas London's FTSE one hundred lost zero.30%.
Earlier, China’s Shanghai Composite was Associate in Nursing exception to the rule because the index closed with gains of zero.5% due to news that MSCI would come with Chinese stocks in rising market indices.
U.S. futures pointed to a continuation of the worsening. At 5:58AM Greenwich Mean Time (9:58GMT), the valuable Dow futures slipped zero.08%, S&P five hundred futures lost zero.25% and also the National Association of Securities Dealers Automated Quotations one hundred futures fell zero.34%.
5. dollar takes breather throughout break from the Fed
The dollar command steady against the opposite major currencies on weekday, as investors were eyeing the discharge of U.S. housing sector knowledge due later within the day and received a prospect from every week full of remarks from central bank (Fed) officers.
May existing home sales are the sole economic report of reference for market players at 10:00AM ET (14:00GMT) weekday during a week that has been distributed in major knowledge points.
To the contrary, weekday marked a disruption in what has been a deluge of conflicting comments from Fed policymakers.
Among the foremost market-moving remarks, big apple Fed president William Dudley gave support to the dollar on Monday as he bolstered expectations for rate hikes, although Chicago Fed chief Charles Evans followed up with indications that he felt the financial organisation may wait till the tip of the year for any will increase.
Still ahead on, Fed governor theologist Powell is owing to speak before the Senate Banking Committee on Th, whereas Fri can see St. Joseph Louis Barrow Fed president James Bullard, Cleveland Fed president Loretta Mester and Fed governor Powell create public remarks.
At 5:59AM Greenwich Mean Time (9:59GMT), the U.S. dollar index, that measures the greenback’s strength against a trade-weighted basket of six major currencies, was down simply zero.07% at 97.33.
Follow disclaimer : http://www.crudeoperator.com/disclaimer

MCX COPPER Report.

According to mcx crude operator  MCX COPPER Report.

LME Copper costs fell by one.2 % yesterday to close 2 week lows of $5642/t before closing at $5657/t as Beantown Fed President Eric Rosengren additional to hawkish comments by William Dudley by oral communication that low interest rates within the us et al poses monetary stability risks which central bankers should issue such issues into their decision-making.

Outlook

LME Copper costs ar presently mercantilism lower by zero.1 % at $5664/t. costs ar expected to trade sideways these days as latest hawkish comments by Fed members can exert pressure. However, consistent decline in LME stocks as well as favorable economic numbers from China can offer a cushion. we have a tendency to expect MCX copper costs to trade sideways these days.

Follow disclaimer : http://www.crudeoperator.com/disclaimer

MCX Commodity Support & Resistance

MCX Commodity Support & Resistance

MCX Trading as per Support and Resistance Levels is also quite helpful for daily commerce in mcx commodities.
Resistance is termed because the level wherever the artefact usually gets some opposite force before it will go more up.
trading Support is that the level wherever a stock get shopping for interest before it will fall more.
Under the traditional MCX Market conditions or within the absence of some extraordinarily panic news the support and therefore the resistance levels will act nearly as good levels for initiating the buying and selling.
In general, it's suggested to shop for the stock at support levels and sell at resistance levels.
In Intraday, there square measure few support and resistance levels called  1 Support , 2 Support , 1 Resistance , 2 Resistance , etc.

Intraday MCX Crude Oil & MCX Natural Gas  Support and Pivot Level.

Date : 21-06-2017
MCX CommoditySup 2Sup 1PivotRes 1Res 2
MCX Gold2842328470285342858128645
MCX Silver3770437892381193830738534
MCX Crude Oil27332774283328742933
MCX Natural Gas185.23186.57187.43188.77189.63
MCX Copper360.7363.05366.05368.4371.4
MCX Nickel559.87566.13575.17581.43590.47
MCX Lead134.73135.62136.53137.42138.33
MCX Zinc162.63163.72164.78165.87166.93
MCX Aluminium120.17120.78121.67122.28123.17
Follow disclaimer : http://www.crudeoperator.com/disclaimer

expect crude oil prices to trade negative on the back of increased supply from several key producers.


According to MCX Crude Operator Report For MCX Crude Oil Inventory.

Oil fell regarding a pair of % on Tues, with goose sinking at seven-month lows and U.S. crude at its most cost-effective level since September, once redoubled offer from many key producers overshadowed high compliance by world organisation and non-OPEC oil producers with a deal to chop world output.

Outlook

We expect fossil fuel costs to trade negative on the rear of redoubled offer from many key producers.

Wednesday, 24 May 2017

MCX Commodity Support & Resistance

MCX Commodity Support & Resistance

MCX Trading as per Support and Resistance Levels is also quite helpful for daily commerce in mcx commodities.
Resistance is termed because the level wherever the artefact usually gets some opposite force before it will go more up.
trading Support is that the level wherever a stock get shopping for interest before it will fall more.
Under the traditional MCX Market conditions or within the absence of some extraordinarily panic news the support and therefore the resistance levels will act nearly as good levels for initiating the buying and selling.
In general, it's suggested to shop for the stock at support levels and sell at resistance levels.
In Intraday, there square measure few support and resistance levels called  1 Support , 2 Support , 1 Resistance , 2 Resistance , etc.

Intraday MCX Crude Oil & MCX Natural Gas  Support and Pivot Level.

Date : 25-05-2017
MCX CommoditySup 2Sup 1PivotRes 1Res 2
MCX Gold2858928647287042876228819
MCX Silver3931039560397213997140132
MCX Crude Oil32873308333933603391
MCX Natural Gas203.17205.63208.07210.53212.97
MCX Copper365.78368.52370.53373.27375.28
MCX Nickel572.13570.87585.53584.27598.93
MCX Lead132.72133.28134.07134.63135.42
MCX Zinc168.57169.93170.97172.33173.37
MCX Aluminium124.65125.35125.95126.65127.25